GREY GOOSE

LOT 2 BANDAI ZATCH BELL THE CARD BATTLE STARTER DECK SETS #1 #2 TRADING CARDS

Description: NEW - SEALED**LOT OF 2 PACKS**ZATCH BELL "THE CARD BATTLE"STARTER SETS #1 AND #2EACH SET INCLUDES:32 GAME CARDS (INCLUDING 1 HOLOGRAPHIC)1 GAME MAT1 GAME MANUAL1 SPELL BOOK1 SPECIAL ZATCH BELL COIN 1 MP COUNTERFOR AGES 8+

Price: 24.99 USD

Location: Lithia Springs, Georgia

End Time: 2024-04-02T02:27:32.000Z

Shipping Cost: 0 USD

Product Images

LOT 2 BANDAI ZATCH BELL THE CARD BATTLE STARTER DECK SETS #1 #2 TRADING CARDSLOT 2 BANDAI ZATCH BELL THE CARD BATTLE STARTER DECK SETS #1 #2 TRADING CARDS

Item Specifics

Restocking Fee: No

Return shipping will be paid by: Seller

All returns accepted: Returns Accepted

Item must be returned within: 30 Days

Refund will be given as: Money Back

Return policy details:

Game: Zatchbell

Set: Starter Sets

Configuration: Deck

Recommended

Lot /2 Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture ~ 54 ~ 0.13 oz (x2) ~ See Descriptio

$13.63

View Details
Lot / 2   Mally Open Up! Lash Defining Mascara ~ Black ~ 0.35 oz (x2)

$9.50

View Details
Individual DVD Discs Lot. You Pick! Cheap!! Lot 2

$0.99

View Details
Lot of 2 LANCOME ABSOLUE SOFT CREAM .23 Oz

$23.00

View Details
Lot (2) New Sealed The Ordinary B Oil Daily Face Hydration Support 30ml 1oz Each

$25.00

View Details
Lot of 2 Lithonia Lighting 150 Watt LED 2-Head Flood Lights - Black - Brand New

$25.00

View Details
Lot/2 Laura Mercier Velour Lovers Lip Colour Lipstick ~ Embrace ~ 2.75 g x 2 ~

$8.94

View Details
LOT-2 KODAK/CARESTREAM DIRECTVIEW CLASSIC CR COMPUTED RADIOGRAPHY SYSTEM T4-WH

$1500.00

View Details
Lot 2 CREATIVE MEMORIES Mini Storage Box for small tools, cutters, other items

$6.50

View Details
Lot 2 Cute Kittens & Mouse Embossed Christmas Cards Dreams Come True

$2.99

View Details